Nicosia

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Greek Dances (teens)
18:00-19:00
Ballet Pre-primary
16:00-17:00
Ballet Primary
16:00-17:00
Pre-Natal Pilates
16:00-17:00
Ballet Primary
16:00-17:00
Post-Natal Pilates
09:00-10:00
Greek Dances A
19:00-20:00
Hip Hop (teens)
17:00-18:00
Hip Hop (teens)
16:00-17:00

Hip Hop A (kids)
17:00-18:00

Ballet Grade 3
17:00-18:00
Ballet (adults)
10:00-11:00

Greek Dances
20:00-21:00

Ballet Grade 1

17:00-18:00

Ballet Grade 1

17:00-18:00

Contemporary (10+ yrs)
17:00-18:00
Ballet Grade 5
17:00-18:00
Hip Hop (kids)
10:00-11:00
 

Belly Dance (kids)
18:00-19:00

Ballet Grade 3
17:00-18:00
Contemporary (16+ yrs)
18:00-19:00
Latin C (teens)
18:00-19:00
Hip Hop A (kids)
11:00-12:00
 

Ballet Grade 5
18:00-19:00

Latin Shines

18:00-19:00

Zumba

18:00-19:00

Latin D (teens)

18:00-19:00

Latin A (kids)

11:00-12:00

 

Total Barre
18:00-19:00

Latin Sport A

19:00-20:00

Pilates Mat

19:00-20:00

Latin A (teens)

19:00-20:00

Greek Dances A (kids)

11:00-12:00

 

Pilates Mat
19:00-20:00

Latin Sport

19:00-21:00

Hip-Hop (16+ yrs)

19:00-20:00
 

Greek Dances (kids)

12:00-13:00

  Belly Dance A
19:00-20:00
 

Heels Commercial

20:00-21:00

 

Latin Sport

12:00-13:00

  Belly Dance
20:00-21:00
     

Latin B (teens)

13:00-14:00

   

Latin Couples-Salsa
20:00-21:30


 

       

 

 

Monday:

GREEK DANCES (TEENS)
18:00-19:00
GREEK DANCES 19:00-20:00
GREEK DANCES A 20:00-21:00

 

Tuesday:

BALLET PRE-PRIMARY
16:00-17:00
HIP HOP (TEENS) 17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 1 17:00-18:00
BELLY DANCE (KIDS) 18:00-19:00
BALLET GRADE 5
18:00-19:00
TOTAL BARRE
18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE A 19:00-20:00
BELLY DANCE 20:00-21:00
LATIN COUPLES - SALSA
20:00-21:30

 

Wednesday:

BALLET PRIMARY 16:00-17:00
HIP HOP (TEENS)
16:00-17:00
BALLET PRIMARY
17:00-18:00
BALLET GRADE 3
17:00-18:00
LATIN SHINES 18:00-19:00
LATIN SPORT A 19:00-20:00
LATIN SPORT
19:00-21:00

 

Thursday:

PRE-NATAL PILATES 15:00-16:00
HIP HOP A (KIDS) 17:00-18:00
CONTEMPORARY (10+ YRS)
17:00-18:00
CONTEMPORARY (16+ YRS) 18:00-19:00
ZUMBA 18:00-19:00
PILATES MAT
19:00-20:00
HIP-HOP (16+ YRS)
19:00-20:00
HEELS COMMERCIAL 20:00-21:00

 

Friday:

BALLET PRIMARY 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 3 16:00-17:00
BALLET GRADE 5 17:00-18:00
LATIN C (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
LATIN D (TEENS) 18:00-19:00
LATIN A (TEENS) 19:00-20:00

 

Saturday:

POST-NATAL PILATES 09:00-10:00
BALLET (ADULTS)
10:00-11:00
HIP HOP (KIDS)
10:00-11:00
HIP HOP A (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
LATIN A (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
GREEK DANCES A (KIDS) 11:00-12:00
GREEK DANCES (KIDS)
12:00-13:00
SPORT LATIN 12:00-13:00
SPORT LATIN B (TEENS)
13:00-14:00